2019 Softball League Play Results


Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ponytail Posse (6U Softball) 7
Lil Tigers (6U Softball) 9
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Warriors (12U Fastpitch) 8
Intensity (12U Fastpitch) 9
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lil Tigers (6U Softball) 12
Ponytail Posse (6U Softball) 12
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wicked (6U Softball) 6
Diamond Dingers (6U Softball) 18
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Glitter Bombs (6U Softball) 6
Sparklers (6U Softball) 2
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Golden Girls (10U Fastpitch) 12
Hudson Swarm (10U Fastpitch) 13
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Dream Team (8U Coach Pitch) 15
Trouble (8U Coach Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Diamond Dingers (6U Softball) 18
Ponytail Posse (6U Softball) 8
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Glitter Bombs (6U Softball) 17
Lil Tigers (6U Softball) 9
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Wicked Unicorns (8U Coach Pitch) 6
Dream Team (8U Coach Pitch) 13
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Trouble (8U Coach Pitch) 7
Wicked Unicorns (8U Coach Pitch) 15
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Sparklers (6U Softball) 7
Wicked (6U Softball) 4
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Black Ice (14U Fastpitch) 1
Junkyard Dawgs (Central) (14U Fastpitch) 0
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Warriors (12U Fastpitch) 11
Swarm (12U Fastpitch) 7
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Intensity (12U Fastpitch) 1
Piranhas (Central) (12U Fastpitch) 0
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hudson Swarm (10U Fastpitch) 7
Golden Girls (10U Fastpitch) 8
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Intensity (12U Fastpitch) 1
Piranhas (Central) (12U Fastpitch) 0
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Golden Girls (10U Fastpitch) 11
Hudson Swarm (10U Fastpitch) 0
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Swarm (12U Fastpitch) 4
Warriors (12U Fastpitch) 5
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Trouble (8U Coach Pitch) 2
Dream Team (8U Coach Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Golden Girls (10U Fastpitch) 8
Hudson Swarm (10U Fastpitch) 11
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 2:45pm
Final
Dream Team (8U Coach Pitch) 4
Wicked Unicorns (8U Coach Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
Wicked (6U Softball) 4
Glitter Bombs (6U Softball) 12
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Wicked Unicorns (8U Coach Pitch) 14
Trouble (8U Coach Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sparklers (6U Softball) 13
Ponytail Posse (6U Softball) 6
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Warriors (12U Fastpitch) 7
Swarm (12U Fastpitch) 8
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
Diamond Dingers (6U Softball) 20
Lil Tigers (6U Softball) 7
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Ponytail Posse (6U Softball) 15
Glitter Bombs (6U Softball) 11
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Intensity (12U Fastpitch) 10
Warriors (12U Fastpitch) 1
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
Lil Tigers (6U Softball) 9
Wicked (6U Softball) 15
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Swarm (12U Fastpitch) 5
Intensity (12U Fastpitch) 8
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Diamond Dingers (6U Softball) 16
Sparklers (6U Softball) 1
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Black Ice (14U Fastpitch) 9
Stingrays (Huntington) (14U Fastpitch) 3
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Warriors (12U Fastpitch) 1
Piranhas (Central) (12U Fastpitch) 0
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hudson Swarm (10U Fastpitch) 6
TX Thunder (Huntington) (10U Fastpitch) 8
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sparklers (6U Softball) 17
Lil Tigers (6U Softball) 9
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Black Ice (14U Fastpitch) 14
Crush (Huntington) (14U Fastpitch) 4
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hudson Swarm (10U Fastpitch) 6
Bat Attitude (Huntington) (10U Fastpitch) 13
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors (12U Fastpitch) 1
Piranhas (Central) (12U Fastpitch) 0
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Intensity (12U Fastpitch) 7
Swarm (12U Fastpitch) 5
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lil Tigers (6U Softball) 10
Sparklers (6U Softball) 17
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Dream Team (8U Coach Pitch) 14
Trouble (8U Coach Pitch) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Diamond Dingers (6U Softball) 16
Glitter Bombs (6U Softball) 9
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Wicked Unicorns (8U Coach Pitch) 7
Dream Team (8U Coach Pitch) 10
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Ponytail Posse (6U Softball) 6
Diamond Dingers (6U Softball) 18
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Wicked (6U Softball) 9
Ponytail Posse (6U Softball) 7
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Trouble (8U Coach Pitch) 0
Wicked Unicorns (8U Coach Pitch) 11
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Black Ice (14U Fastpitch) 6
Junkyard Dawgs (Central) (14U Fastpitch) 6
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Swarm (12U Fastpitch) 9
Rampage (Huntington) (12U Fastpitch) 3
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Golden Girls (10U Fastpitch) 3
Velocity (Huntington) (10U Fastpitch) 8
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Swarm (12U Fastpitch) 3
Hobos (Huntington) (12U Fastpitch) 3
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Golden Girls (10U Fastpitch) 1
Gators (Huntington) (10U Fastpitch) 10
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamond Dingers (6U Softball) 18
Wicked (6U Softball) 7
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sparklers (6U Softball) 13
Glitter Bombs (6U Softball) 14
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Wicked Unicorns (8U Coach Pitch) 16
Heri-Canes (Huntington) (8U Coach Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Dream Team (8U Coach Pitch) 7
Bomb Squad (Central) (8U Coach Pitch) 0
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:20am
Final
Wicked Unicorns (8U Coach Pitch) 11
Fury (Huntington) (8U Coach Pitch) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Cereal Killers (Central) (10U Fastpitch) 1
Golden Girls (10U Fastpitch) 9
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Trouble (8U Coach Pitch) 16
Bomb Squad (Central) (8U Coach Pitch) 14
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Lil Tigers (6U Softball) 13
Glitter Bombs (6U Softball) 14
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dream Team (8U Coach Pitch) 18
Sassy Sluggers (Central) (8U Coach Pitch) 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Wicked (6U Softball) 7
Sparklers (6U Softball) 13
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Cereal Killers (Central) (10U Fastpitch) 1
Hudson Swarm (10U Fastpitch) 11
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Warriors (12U Fastpitch) 10
Hobos (Huntington) (12U Fastpitch) 1
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Black Ice (14U Fastpitch) 1
Junkyard Dawgs (Central) (14U Fastpitch) 0
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Warriors (12U Fastpitch) 12
Vortex (Huntington) (12U Fastpitch) 9
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Glitter Bombs (6U Softball) 10
Diamond Dingers (6U Softball) 14
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Swarm (12U Fastpitch) 9
Intensity (12U Fastpitch) 1
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Black Ice (14U Fastpitch) 10
Crush (Huntington) (14U Fastpitch) 4
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Black Ice (14U Fastpitch) 11
Stingrays (Huntington) (14U Fastpitch) 3
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ponytail Posse (6U Softball) 9
Wicked (6U Softball) 10
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Intensity (12U Fastpitch) 8
Warriors (12U Fastpitch) 5
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Trouble (8U Coach Pitch) 5
Dream Team (8U Coach Pitch) 10
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Glitter Bombs (6U Softball) 16
Wicked (6U Softball) 9
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Wicked Unicorns (8U Coach Pitch) 20
Trouble (8U Coach Pitch) 7
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Ponytail Posse (6U Softball) 16
Sparklers (6U Softball) 9
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Golden Girls (10U Fastpitch) 18
Cereal Killers (Central) (10U Fastpitch) 6
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lil Tigers (6U Softball) 9
Diamond Dingers (6U Softball) 14
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dream Team (8U Coach Pitch) 6
Wicked Unicorns (8U Coach Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hudson Swarm (10U Fastpitch) 10
Crossfire (Central) (10U Fastpitch) 11
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Glitter Bombs (6U Softball) 6
Ponytail Posse (6U Softball) 7
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Black Ice (14U Fastpitch) 12
Junkyard Dawgs (Central) (14U Fastpitch) 4
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Swarm (12U Fastpitch) 3
Warriors (12U Fastpitch) 9
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Wicked (6U Softball) 13
Lil Tigers (6U Softball) 16
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
Warriors (12U Fastpitch) 6
Intensity (12U Fastpitch) 7
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Sparklers (6U Softball) 6
Diamond Dingers (6U Softball) 11
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Hudson Swarm (10U Fastpitch) 4
Golden Girls (10U Fastpitch) 7
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Intensity (12U Fastpitch) 9
Swarm (12U Fastpitch) 3
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Black Ice (14U Fastpitch) 17
Stingrays (Huntington) (14U Fastpitch) 9
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Black Ice (14U Fastpitch) 17
Crush (Huntington) (14U Fastpitch) 7